1ère circonscription
(Grenoble Nord, Meylan, Saint-Ismier)

Labrin Lautaro
Adam Rémi (LO)
Zamora Bernard (100% Citoyens)
Grasset Eric (GE/PRG investi par le Ps)
Veran Olivier (La République en Marche)
Kada Nicolas (investi par Eelv)
Balcerzak Frédéric
Veyret Nathalie (PCF)
De Kervéréguin Marie (FN)
Mermillod-Blondin Jean-Damien (DVD investi par Lr)
Régis Elsa (La France insoumise)
Friol Séverine (Union populaire républicaine)
Prevost Marianne (NPA)
Essabity Youssef
Clavier Annick

 

2e circonscription
(Échirolles, Saint-Martin-d’Hères, Eybens, Vizille)

Tournon Jean Jacques (Alliance écologiste indépendante)
El Habbas Liesse
Jolly Alexis (FN)
Verri Pierre (PS)
Colas-Roy Jean-Charles (La République en marche)
Lafeuille Bruno (Debout la République)
Gomez Chantal (LO)
Vicente Magalie (LR)
Perez Hervé (Union populaire républicaine)
Gabriac Alexandre (Civitas)
Charlot Philippe
Letz Elisabeth (EELV)
Bouhafs Taha (La France insoumise)
Queiros David (PCF)
Wassfi Asra (Modem)

 

3e circonscription
(Grenoble Ouest, Fontaine, Sassenage)

Leger Elodie (LR)
Colin De Verdiere Patrick
Chalas Emilie (La République en marche)
Briot Raphaël (La France insoumise)
Destot Michel (PS), député sortant
Bolvin Béatrix (FN)
Benyoub Abdelkader
Hirel Josiane
Brun Catherine (LO)
Bonnet Alain (Debout la France)
Bensalem Yazid
Baron Paul (Union populaire républicaine)
Larabi Soukaïna (investie Eelv)
Trovero Jean-Paul (PCF)

 

4e circonscription
(Fontaine-Seyssinet, Oisans, Trièves, Matheysine, Valbonnais, Vercors)

Augier Bernard
Martin Myriam (PCF)
Ziegler Jean-Alain (LO)
Martin-Grand Sandrine (LR)
Viallard Laurent (La France insoumise)
Tidy Henry (EELV)
Pimont Sandrine (FN)
Seys Sara
Gerin-Mombrun Yves
Niccolini-Darmet Jacqueline
Battistel Marie-Noëlle (PS), députée sortante
Hugelé Fabrice (La République en marche)
Colinet Françoise (Union populaire républicaine)

 

5e circonscription
(Grésivaudan, Belledonne, Chartreuse, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoire-en-Valdaine)

Chared Azzédine (100% Citoyen)
Guinand Sylvie (PCF)
Roustan Gaël (EELV)
Tulipe Christine (LO)
Pelletier Alice
Giraud Eliane (PS)
Chénard Valérie (Union populaire républicaine)
Blanco Ludovic (Debout la France)
Langenieux-Villard Philippe (LR)
Brun Patrice (La France insoumise)
Burgaz Muriel (FN)
Kamowski Catherine (La République en marche)

 

6e circonscription
(Bourgoin-Jallieu-Nord, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy, Crémieu)

Sadeski Isabelle (100% Citoyen)
Weber Jean-Baptiste (Union populaire républicaine)
Bolleau Alexandre (PS)
Viallon Cécile (EELV)
Gomez Denise (LO)
Dézempte Gérard (investi par le Fn)
Moyne-Bressand Alain (LR), député sortant
Motin Cendra (La République en marche)
Aydin Michael (La France insoumise)
Penavaire Frédérique (PCF)
Lienard Bruno

 

7e circonscription
(Beaurepaire, La-Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand-Lemps, Roussillon, Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay)

Nicolas Nadine (Debout la France)
Perrodin Bruno (LO)
Reux Nadine (EELV)
Ghembaza Camélia (Union populaire républicaine)
Limon Monique (La République en marche)
Neuder Yannick (LR)
Bono Valérie (La France insoumise)
Bataray Zerrin (PCF)
Delacroix Pierre (FN)

 

8e circonscription
(Vienne, Heyrieux, Saint-Maurice-l’Exil, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône)

Monnier Thibaut (FN)
Abadie Caroline (La République en marche)
Durieux Michèle
Binet Erwann (PS), Député sortant
Thieulent Myriam (La France insoumise)
Silvestre Maryline (LR)
Lacaille Jacques (LO)
Barrow Véronique (Union populaire républicaine)
Berger Eric (EELV)
Godard Jacqueline

 

9e circonscription
(Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron)

Jacquier-Laforge Elodie (La République en marche)
Micoud Marie-Pierre (La France insoumise)
Desies Bruno (FN)
Jousset Julien (Union populaire républicaine)
Julian Mickaël (Debout la France)
Gattaz Bruno (LR)
Cholat Patrick (EELV), suppléante Michèle Bonneton (EELV), députée sortante
Detroyat Claude (LO)
Barge Thibault (Civitas)

 

10e circonscription
(Bourgoin-Sud, L’Isle-d’Abeau, La-Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillère, Le-Pont-de-Beauvoisin)

Espinoza Frédéric (EELV)
Meynier-Millefert Marjolaine (La République en Marche)
Breuil Alain (FN)
Bouricha Nourredine (100% Citoyen)
Favre Laurent
Eynard Valérie (100% Citoyen)
Chriqui Vincent (LR)
Volle Clément (Union populaire républicaine)
Bordes Clément (LO)
Monchatre-Jacquot Thierry (La France insoumise)
Huillier Joëlle (PS), députée sortante
Sahraoui Mehdi (PCF)
Monin-Veyret Nicolas (Debout la France)
Gobert Vincent

The following two tabs change content below.

Travailleur Alpin

Pin It on Pinterest